Final: Women's Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(6) Saisai Zheng
- Retired |
5
|
0
|
(2) Qiang Wang
|
7
|
4
|
Semifinals: Women's Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(3) Magda Linette
|
5
|
2
|
(2) Qiang Wang
|
7
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lin Zhu
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
(6) Saisai Zheng
|
6
|
1
|
6
|
Quarterfinals: Women's Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
(1) Shuai Zhang
|
63
|
6
|
1
|
Lin Zhu
|
77
|
4
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
En-Shuo Liang
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
(3) Magda Linette
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Fang Ying Xun
|
3
|
4
|
(6) Saisai Zheng
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Fangzhou Liu
|
3
|
0
|
(2) Qiang Wang
|
6
|
6
|
Second Round: Women's Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(1) Shuai Zhang
|
6
|
6
|
Margarita Gasparyan
|
4
|
1
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Karman Thandi
|
4
|
0
|
(6) Saisai Zheng
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Eri Hozumi
|
3
|
5
|
(3) Magda Linette
|
6
|
7
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sabina Sharipova
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
(2) Qiang Wang
|
6
|
3
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Tereza Martincova
|
2
|
3
|
Lin Zhu
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Peangtarn Plipuech
|
1
|
2
|
En-Shuo Liang
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(8) Xinyun Han
|
3
|
3
|
Fangzhou Liu
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Jingjing Lu
|
4
|
5
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
6
|
7
|
First Round: Women's Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(1) Shuai Zhang
|
77
|
6
|
Sabine Lisicki
|
60
|
3
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Lin Zhu
|
6
|
6
|
(7) Ying-Ying Duan
|
2
|
3
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Miyu Kato
|
3
|
0
|
(6) Saisai Zheng
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Su Jeong Jang
|
4
|
0
|
(3) Magda Linette
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Ankita Raina
|
2
|
1
|
(2) Qiang Wang
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Momoko Kobori
|
63
|
0
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
77
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
(5) Vitalia Diatchenko
- Retired |
6
|
4
|
1
|
Peangtarn Plipuech
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Hiroko Kuwata
|
5
|
3
|
Fangzhou Liu
|
7
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Zhang Yuxuan
|
3
|
4
|
Tereza Martincova
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
(4) Kurumi Nara
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
Jingjing Lu
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacqueline Cako
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
Eri Hozumi
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Ayano Shimizu
|
2
|
0
|
Sabina Sharipova
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Margarita Gasparyan
|
6
|
6
|
Shilin Xu
|
1
|
4
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Karman Thandi
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
Jia-Jing Lu
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
Wushuang Zheng
|
3
|
3
|
En-Shuo Liang
|
6
|
6
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
(8) Xinyun Han
|
6
|
6
|
Junri Namigata
|
4
|
0
|